ลูกค้าสัมพันธ์ 1602
ADVICE IT INFINITE CO., LTD.
ดูเปรียบเทียบ
หมวดที่แสดง
หมวดย่อย
×
หมวดที่แสดง
Industrial Ethernet Switch
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A)
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Switch 5 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch with 5 10/100BTX ports

1 ชิ้น เพิ่มในตะกร้าสินค้า

By Order
Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208)
Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208)
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(8) 10/100BTX ports (plastic housing)

1 ชิ้น เพิ่มในตะกร้าสินค้า

By Order
Media CONVERTER LINK UT-9125D-10
Media CONVERTER LINK UT-9125D-10
1000BASE-LX / SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode / 1310 nm wavelength / Up to 10 km

1 ชิ้น เพิ่มในตะกร้าสินค้า

ใส่ตะกร้า
Media Converter ISON (IS-DG102-F)
Media Converter ISON (IS-DG102-F)
Industrial Media Converter / 10/100/1000M TX

1 ชิ้น เพิ่มในตะกร้าสินค้า

6,350.-
ราคานี้เฉพาะออนไลน์ 1-15/08/63
ประหยัด 350.-
Convertor MOXA (Uport 1110) 1 Port RS-232 TO USB
Convertor MOXA (Uport 1110) 1 Port RS-232 TO USB
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Moxa USB to serial converter w/(1) USB & (1) DB9M RS232 port

1 ชิ้น เพิ่มในตะกร้าสินค้า

By Order
Convertor MOXA (Uport 1130) 1 Port RS-422/485 TO USB
Convertor MOXA (Uport 1130) 1 Port RS-422/485 TO USB
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Moxa USB to serial converter w/(1) USB, (1) DB9M RS422/485 port & (1) terminal block adapter

1 ชิ้น เพิ่มในตะกร้าสินค้า

By Order
Convertor MOXA (Uport 1150) 1 Port RS-232/422/488 TO USB
Convertor MOXA (Uport 1150) 1 Port RS-232/422/488 TO USB
By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Moxa USB to serial converter w/(1) USB, (1) DB9M RS232/422/485 port & (1) terminal block adapter

1 ชิ้น เพิ่มในตะกร้าสินค้า

By Order